Makan malam ini.

Buthya: Kak, kalo udah selesai makan cuci piringnya ya.

Kakaraja: oke bu.
*kakaraja langsung cuci piring

Buthya: lho kok cuma piringnya aja yang dicuci kak, gelas sendok garpunya kok gak dicuci?

Kakaraja: ibu bilang cuci piring kan?

Buthya: iyasih..
Bapaaak cuci piring, sendok garpu dan gelas yaa!

Gw: Hah? – with Thya

View on Path

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s